Sign In | Join Free | My wneducation.com
China LUOYANG SUPER FOLIAGE IMPORT&EXPORT TRADE CO,LTD logo
LUOYANG SUPER FOLIAGE IMPORT&EXPORT TRADE CO,LTD
LUOYANG SUPER FOLIAGE IMPORT&EXPORT TRADE CO,LTD
Verified Supplier

3 Years

Home > Thermocouple Ceramic Tube >

99.5% 3.85G/Cm3 Thermocouple Protection Tubes Excellent Physical Strength

LUOYANG SUPER FOLIAGE IMPORT&EXPORT TRADE CO,LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

99.5% 3.85G/Cm3 Thermocouple Protection Tubes Excellent Physical Strength

Brand Name : OEM

Model Number : OEM

Certification : ISO9001

Place of Origin : Shaanxi, China (Mainland)

MOQ : Negotiation

Price : Negotiation

Payment Terms : L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,Money Gram payments for offline orders.

Supply Ability : 6000 Ton/Tons per Year

Delivery Time : 60days after the order.

Packaging Details : Wooden Box (fumigation)

Product name : Thermocouple Protection Tubes

Size : 8inch-108inch

Purity : 99.5%

Color : Black Red Blue

Contact Now

99.5% 3.85G/Cm3 Thermocouple Protection Tubes Excellent Physical Strength


Description


Alumina is the most well-known and most commonly used fine ceramic material. It has the same sintered crystal body as sapphire and ruby. It has been used for decades in electrical components for its high electrical insulation, and is widely used in mechanical parts for its high strength, and corrosion- and wear-resistance.


Specification


Minimum Order Quantity: 100 branches


Delivery Time: 60days after the order.


Packaging Details: Wooden Box (fumigation).


Product name:Thermocouple Ceramic Tube


Application: Industrial Ceramic


Material:Alumina Ceramic, Silicon Nitride Si3n4


Certification: ISO9001


Size: Customer's Drawing


MaterialUnitSteatite ceramics95% Industry Ceramic Tubes99.5% Industry Ceramic Tubes
DensityG/cm32.73.653.85
Highest application temperature°C110015001800
Bending strengthMpa150300340
Compressive strengthMpa90034003600
HardnessHV0.580018002000
Insulation breakdown strengthKV/mm1015-1818

Advantages


* Enamel coating provides for good oxidation resistance
* Excellent durability
* Longer life from increased thickness



Product Tags:

3.85G/Cm3 Thermocouple Protection Tubes

      

99.5% Thermocouple Protection Tubes

      

99.5% zirconia ceramic tube

      
Buy cheap 99.5% 3.85G/Cm3 Thermocouple Protection Tubes Excellent Physical Strength product

99.5% 3.85G/Cm3 Thermocouple Protection Tubes Excellent Physical Strength Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: LUOYANG SUPER FOLIAGE IMPORT&EXPORT TRADE CO,LTD
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2021 wneducation.com. All rights reserved.